Ломбардия-2019. Результаты
Bergamo - Como, 243 км 1. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2. Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar 3. Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos
Bergamo - Como, 243 км
1
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
5:52:59
2
Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
0:00:16
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos
4
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana
5
Michael Woods (Can) Ef Education First
0:00:34
6
Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
7
Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma
8
Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:00:50
9
Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r la Mondiale
10
Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
11
David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
12
Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
13
Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
14
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
15
Adam Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott
0:01:57
16
Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana
0:02:08
17
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
18
Daniel Martin (Irl) Uae Team Emirates
0:02:09
19
Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos
0:02:12
20
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
0:02:30
21
Mathias Frank (Swi) Ag2r la Mondiale
22
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:02:37
23
Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
24
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:46
25
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data
0:02:47
26
Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin
0:03:28
27
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
28
Davide Villella (Ita) Astana
0:03:41
29
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:03:51
30
Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) Ag2r la Mondiale
31
Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
32
Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-Fdj
33
Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:03:53
34
Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Jumbo-Visma
35
George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo-Visma
36
Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott
37
Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
38
Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
0:05:50
39
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
0:06:02
40
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data
41
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
42
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
43
Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
44
Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
45
Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
46
Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
47
Victor De la Parte (Spa) Ccc Team
48
Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
49
Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Team Ineos
51
Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
52
Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
53
Simon Clarke (Aus) Ef Education First
54
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
55
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
56
Tanel Kangert (Est) Ef Education First
57
Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:06:58
58
Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:10:09
59
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
60
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
0:10:44
61
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana
0:10:48
62
Neilson Powless (Usa) Team Jumbo-Visma
63
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani Csf
0:12:34
64
Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani Csf
65
Simone Petilli (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
66
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
67
Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
68
Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team
69
Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
70
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton-Scott
71
Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
72
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal
73
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
74
Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
75
Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
76
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Ef Education First
77
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin
78
Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
79
Jan Polanc (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
80
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
81
Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
82
Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Ccc Team
83
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
84
Simon Geschke (Ger) Ccc Team
0:14:00
85
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Ccc Team
0:16:02
86
Simone Velasco (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
0:17:37
87
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
88
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
89
Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
90
Steve Morabito (Swi) Groupama-Fdj
91
Danilo Wyss (Swi) Team Dimension Data
92
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Ccc Team
93
Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
94
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Ccc Team
0:17:39
95
Marco Marcato (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
96
Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
0:19:55
97
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
98
Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
99
Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Team Dimension Data
100
Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy
101
Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani Csf
102
Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
103
Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani Csf
104
Rory Sutherland (Aus) Uae Team Emirates
105
Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
106
Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r la Mondiale
0:20:52
107
Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
108
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Ef Education First
0:21:54
109
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb
0:25:05
DNS
Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani Csf
DNF
Mikael Cherel (Fra) Ag2r la Mondiale
DNF
Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r la Mondiale
DNF
Jaakko Hanninen (Fin) Ag2r la Mondiale
DNF
Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF
Kevin Rivera Serrano (Crc) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana
DNF
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana
DNF
Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida
DNF
Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani Csf
DNF
Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani Csf
DNF
Gregor Moehlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Ccc Team
DNF
Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF
James Knox (Gbr) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF
Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF
Hugh John Carthy (Gbr) Ef Education First
DNF
Sean Bennett (Usa) Ef Education First
DNF
Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF
Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF
Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF
William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
DNF
Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Riccardo Minali (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ruben Plaza (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott
DNF
Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
DNF
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
DNF
Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF
Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
DNF
Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
DNF
Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Neri Sottoli Selle Italia
DNF
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Dimension Data
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jaco Venter (Rsa) Team Dimension Data
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos
DNF
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos
DNF
Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos
DNF
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jose Goncalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb
DNF
Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb
DNF
Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Rui Costa (Por) Uae Team Emirates
DNF
Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
DNF
Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels
DNF
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-b&b Hotels