Paris - Camembert-2024. Результаты
Magnanville - Livarot, 205.6 км 1. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2. Clement Venturini (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels 3. Alexandre Delettre (Fra) St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Magnanville - Livarot, 205.6 км
1
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
4:26:11
2
Clement Venturini (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
0
3
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
4
Martin Marcellusi (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
5
Fredrik Dversnes (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
6
Guillaume Martin Guyonnet (Fra) Cofidis
7
Ewen Costiou (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
4
8
Joris Delbove (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
8
9
Rory Townsend (Irl) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
14
10
Kopecký Matyáš Kopecký Matyáš (Cze) Team Novo Nordisk
11
Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Arkea-B&B Hotels
12
Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
13
Valentin Retailleau (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
14
Thibaud Gruel (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
15
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
16
Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
17
Paul Ourselin (Fra) Totalenergies
18
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
19
Clément Braz Afonso (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
20
Kenny Molly (Bel) Van Rysel - Roubaix
21
Jordan Labrosse (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Team
22
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
23
Nicolas Breuillard (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
24
Andréa Mifsud (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
25
Valentin Ferron (Fra) Totalenergies
26
Brieuc Rolland (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
27
Unai Iribar Jauregi (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
28
Pierre Thierry (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels Continentale
29
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
30
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
31
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
35
32
Walter Calzoni (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
40
33
Leo Danes (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
54
34
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
56
35
Filippo Conca (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
36
Mikel Retegi Goñi (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
37
Maxime Jarnet (Fra) Van Rysel - Roubaix
38
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan (Esp) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+1:14
39
Simon Dalby (Den) Uno-X Mobility Development Team
+2:04
40
Carl-Frederik Bévort (Den) Uno-X Mobility
+3:51
41
Clément Davy (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
42
Julien Simon (Fra) Totalenergies
43
Pierre Henry Basset (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
44
Magnus Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
45
Unai Zubeldia Elduaien (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
47
Baptiste Gillet (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels Continentale
48
Riccardo Lucca (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
49
Théo Delacroix (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
+4:35
50
Morné Van Niekerk (Rsa) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
51
Stefano Oldani (Ita) Cofidis
+5:29
52
Rémi Capron (Fra) Van Rysel - Roubaix
53
Noah Hobbs (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
54
Alexander Konijn (Ned) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
+5:56
55
Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
56
Kévin Avoine (Fra) Van Rysel - Roubaix
+7:21
57
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
58
Filippo Magli (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
59
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
+8:58
60
Celestin Guillon (Fra) Van Rysel - Roubaix
+9:44
61
Baptiste Vadic (Fra) Totalenergies
62
Negasi Haylu Abreha (Eth) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
63
Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
64
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
+10:47
65
Paul Hennequin (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
66
Hugo Toumire (Fra) Cofidis
+16:07
67
Titouan Fontaine (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
DNF
Manuel Oioli (Ita) Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Maël Guegan (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Antoine Hue (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Artus Jaladeau (Fra) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Matisse Julien (Can) Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Van Rysel - Roubaix
DNF
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
DNF
Joshua Golliker (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
DNF
Killian Verschuren (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF
Tom Donnenwirth (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF
Noa Isidore (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF
Marcus Sander Hansen (Den) Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Jason Tesson (Fra) Totalenergies
DNF
Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jean Louis Le Ny (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
DNF
Léo Bisiaux (Fra) Decathlon Ag2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF
Hamish Beadle (Nzl) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
James Fouche (Nzl) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Cofidis
DNF
Nolann Mahoudo (Fra) Cofidis
DNF
Rémi Lelandais (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels Continentale
DNF
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Quinten De Graeve (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Erlend Blikra (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Filippo Ridolfo (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Vf Group-Bardiani Csf- Faizane'
DNF
Jeremy Cabot (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Romain Cardis (Fra) St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Melvin Crommelinck (Fra) Nice Metropole Cote D'Azur
DNS
Nathan Smith (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk