Арктическая гонка Норвегии-2019. Этап 3
Sortland - Storheia summit, 176,5 км 1. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert 2. Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 3. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа: 1. Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
Sortland - Storheia summit, 176,5 км
1
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert
4:07:32
2
Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:00:05
3
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:00:13
4
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:00:17
5
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
6
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
0:00:23
7
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data
0:00:32
8
Simon Carr (Gbr) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:00:36
9
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
10
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
11
Brandon McNulty (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
0:00:47
12
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data
13
Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:53
14
Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:58
15
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
16
Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
17
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
18
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
19
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:01:06
20
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
0:01:09
21
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Gobert
22
Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:01:19
23
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
0:01:22
24
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:01:25
25
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:01:29
26
Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
27
Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
28
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
29
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:01:37
30
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Corendon-Circus
31
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:01:42
32
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:01:45
33
Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
34
Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:01:52
35
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:01:54
36
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:02:02
37
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:02:09
38
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:02:11
39
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:02:17
40
Pit Leyder (Lux) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:02:22
41
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
42
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
43
Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data
44
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:02:29
45
Mads Schmidt Würtz (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
0:02:42
46
August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
47
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
0:02:53
48
Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
49
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie
50
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:03:17
52
Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:03:22
53
Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
54
Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:03:30
55
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
56
Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
57
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:03:43
58
Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:03:53
59
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
0:04:01
60
Connor Swift (Gbr) Arkéa Samsic
0:04:05
61
Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:04:32
62
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:04:47
63
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:05:03
64
Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:05:22
65
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
66
Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
67
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon-Circus
0:05:27
68
Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
69
Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:05:32
70
Enzo Bernard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
71
Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
72
Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
73
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:05:36
74
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
75
Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:05:39
76
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:05:49
77
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:05:57
78
Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:05:59
79
Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:06:06
80
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:06:08
81
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:06:25
82
Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:06:37
83
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:06:39
84
Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:07:09
85
Olav Hjemsæter (Nor) Team Coop
0:07:26
86
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
87
Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:07:45
88
Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
0:07:50
89
Alan Riou (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:08:10
90
Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
91
Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
92
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
93
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
94
Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
95
Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:08:13
96
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
0:08:19
97
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:08:26
98
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
99
Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
0:08:33
100
Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
101
Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:08:36
102
Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
0:08:51
103
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
104
Jay Thomson (Rsa) Dimension Data
105
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:09:36
106
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:09:37
107
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:09:54
108
Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:11:24
109
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:11:29
110
Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
111
Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
112
Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
113
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:11:33
114
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
115
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
116
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа:
1
Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
11:23:56
2
Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:00:03
3
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
0:00:15
4
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:00:18
5
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
0:00:30
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:00:35
7
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:00:37
8
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data
0:00:48
9
Brandon McNulty (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
10
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:00:52
11
Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:54
12
Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:56
13
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:00:59
14
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
15
Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
16
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Gobert
0:01:05
17
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
0:01:07
18
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
19
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:01:26
20
Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:01:30
21
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
22
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
23
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:01:43
24
Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:01:46
25
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:01:55
26
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:02:18
27
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:03:40
28
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:05:56
29
Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:07:15
30
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
0:08:20
31
Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:08:46
32
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:08:59
33
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:13:41
34
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert
0:16:35
35
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data
0:17:17
36
Simon Carr (Gbr) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:17:21
37
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
0:17:54
38
Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:18:14
39
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:18:22
40
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Corendon-Circus
41
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:18:30
42
Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:18:37
43
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:18:47
44
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:18:54
45
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:18:56
46
Danilo Wyss (Swi) Dimension Data
0:19:07
47
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
48
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
49
Pit Leyder (Lux) Cofidis Solutions Credits
50
Mads Schmidt Würtz (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
0:19:27
51
August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
52
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:19:29
53
Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
0:19:38
54
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
55
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
56
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:20:02
57
Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
0:20:07
58
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
0:20:15
59
Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
60
Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
61
Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:20:38
62
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
0:20:45
63
Connor Swift (Gbr) Arkéa Samsic
0:20:50
64
Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:21:17
65
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:21:32
66
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
0:22:05
67
Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:22:07
68
Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
69
Enzo Bernard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:22:17
70
Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
71
Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
72
Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
73
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:22:21
74
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
75
Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:22:24
76
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:22:34
77
Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:22:44
78
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:22:50
79
Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:22:51
80
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
0:23:10
81
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon-Circus
0:23:18
82
Patrick Müller (Swi) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:23:22
83
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:23:24
84
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:23:32
85
Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:23:54
86
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:24:11
87
Olav Hjemsæter (Nor) Team Coop
88
Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
0:24:34
89
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:24:55
90
Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
91
Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
92
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
93
Alan Riou (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
94
Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:24:58
95
Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:25:18
96
Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
97
Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:25:48
98
Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
0:25:58
99
Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:26:01
100
Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel
0:26:03
101
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:26:11
102
Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:26:14
103
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:26:21
104
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:26:30
105
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:26:54
106
Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:28:08
107
Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:28:09
108
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
0:28:14
109
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
110
Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
111
Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
112
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
0:28:18
113
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
114
Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
0:29:34
115
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:33:43
116
Jay Thomson (Rsa) Dimension Data
0:36:37